Rhyme
Runeword聲韻
Rhyme
聲韻
Runes · 2 sockets
Shael
Eth
+40% Faster Block Rate
20% Increased Chance of Blocking
All Resistances +25
Cannot Be Frozen
50% Extra Gold from Monsters
25% Better Chance of Getting Magic Items
Regenerate Mana 15%
Source: the game's official item data; variable affixes are shown as ranges.
Weekly median
0.13 Ist
Weekly change
+63%
Trades this week
1
Price trend (weekly median, in Ist) TREND
Compatible bases BASES
- Aegis
- Aerin Shield
- Akaran Rondache
- Akaran Targe
- Ancient Shield
- Ancient Shield
- Barbed Shield
- Blade Barrier
- Blasphemous Compendium
- Blasphemous Grimoire
- Bloodlord Skull
- Bone Shield
- Burnt Text
- Cantor Trophy
- Codex
- Compendium
- Crown Shield
- Dark Codex
- Dark Tome
- Demon Head
- Dragon Shield
- Fetish Trophy
- Forgotten Volume
- Gargoyle Head
…67 bases in total
Related item prices RELATED
Recent sales SALES
No sales recorded yet
Market trade history
Completed trades on the public market, newest first
- 0.17 IstLem Rune x1Troll NestLadderDefense 170
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.25 IstPul Rune x1Zakarum ShieldLadder+70 to All ResistancesDefense 176
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Occult CodexLadder
- Festering Essence of Destruction x1 + Southern Worldstone Shard x1Akaran TargeLadder+46 to All ResistancesDefense 113
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.05 IstHel Rune x1Aerin ShieldLadder+69 to All ResistancesDefense 33
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Large ShieldLadder
- 0.38 IstPerfect Amethyst x1 + Random Gems x6Troll NestLadder
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Bone ShieldLadder+25 to All Resistances20% Increased Chance of Blocking+40% Faster Block Rate50% Extra Gold from Monsters25% Better Chance of Getting Magic Items
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Kite ShieldLadderDefense 18
- 0.17 IstLem Rune x1Sacred RondacheLadder+70 to All ResistancesDefense 158
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.02 IstSol Rune x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.05 IstPerfect Amethyst x1 | Ral Rune x1Grim ShieldLadderDefense 138
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1 | Ral Rune x2Grim ShieldLadderDefense 122
- 0.05 IstRal Rune x1CodexLadder
- 0.06 IstAmn Rune x3 | Perfect Amethyst x1Kite ShieldLadder
- 0.2 IstLem Rune x1 | Pul Rune x1 | Ko Rune x2 | Hel Rune x5Akaran TargeLadder+70 to All Resistances
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.05 IstRal Rune x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Troll NestLadder
- 0.08 IstAmn Rune x1 + Ral Rune x1 + Ort Rune x1CodexLadder
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2 | Ral Rune x4Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Kite ShieldLadder
- 0.13 IstIo Rune x1 | Perfect Amethyst x2Occult CodexLadder
- 0.09 IstRal Rune x2Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.07 IstHel Rune x1Unraveller HeadLadder
- 0.14 IstHel Rune x2 | Ral Rune x3Gilded ShieldLadder+70 to All ResistancesRequired Level 38Defense 149
- 0.05 IstRal Rune x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Large ShieldLadder
- 0.01 IstThul Rune x1Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadderDefense 34
- 0.01 IstThul Rune x1Kite ShieldLadder
- 0.5 IstPul Rune x1Royal ShieldLadder+70 to All ResistancesDefense 162
- 0.07 IstLum Rune x1Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Old BookLadder
- 0.09 IstRal Rune x2Kite ShieldLadder
- 0.05 IstRandom Gems x1Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.01 IstThul Rune x1Gothic ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.09 IstRal Rune x2Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.09 IstRal Rune x2Kite ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.05 IstRal Rune x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.02 IstSol Rune x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2 | Lem Rune x1MonarchLadder
- 0.14 IstRal Rune x3Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Grim ShieldLadder
- Lum Rune x2 + Festering Essence of Destruction x1Forgotten VolumeLadderDefense 155
- 0.18 IstRal Rune x4Sacred TargeLadderAll Resistances 70Defense 150
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1CodexLadderDamage 8
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2MonarchLadderDefense 148
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.29 IstLem Rune x1MonarchLadder
- 1 IstIst Rune x1Grim ShieldLadderAll Resistances 25Increased Chance of Blocking 20Faster Block Rate 40Extra Gold from Monsters 50Better Chance of Getting Magic Items 25
For sale (0) FOR SALE
Nothing for sale right now — log in to subscribe to drop alerts
Item notes (0)
About Rhyme itself — shared across all its listings. Not a review of this listing or seller.
No notes on this item yet — be the first!