Rhyme
Runeword聲韻
Rhyme
聲韻
Runes · 2 sockets
Shael
Eth
+40% Faster Block Rate
20% Increased Chance of Blocking
All Resistances +25
Cannot Be Frozen
50% Extra Gold from Monsters
25% Better Chance of Getting Magic Items
Regenerate Mana 15%
Source: the game's official item data; variable affixes are shown as ranges.
Weekly median
0.08 Ist
Weekly change
0%
Trades this week
2
Price trend (weekly median, in Ist) TREND
Compatible bases BASES
- Aegis
- Aerin Shield
- Akaran Rondache
- Akaran Targe
- Ancient Shield
- Ancient Shield
- Barbed Shield
- Blade Barrier
- Blasphemous Compendium
- Blasphemous Grimoire
- Bloodlord Skull
- Bone Shield
- Burnt Text
- Cantor Trophy
- Codex
- Compendium
- Crown Shield
- Dark Codex
- Dark Tome
- Demon Head
- Dragon Shield
- Fetish Trophy
- Forgotten Volume
- Gargoyle Head
…67 bases in total
Related item prices RELATED
Recent sales SALES
No sales recorded yet
Market trade history
Completed trades on the public market, newest first
- 0.08 IstHel Rune x1 | Perfect Amethyst x1 | Perfect Ruby x2 | Perfect Emerald x2Kite ShieldNon-ladderDefense 16
- 0.17 IstLem Rune x1Troll NestLadderDefense 170
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.25 IstPul Rune x1Zakarum ShieldLadder+70 to All ResistancesDefense 176
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Occult CodexLadder
- Festering Essence of Destruction x1 + Southern Worldstone Shard x1Akaran TargeLadder+46 to All ResistancesDefense 113
- 0.17 IstFlawless Amethyst x1Bone ShieldNon-ladder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.05 IstHel Rune x1Aerin ShieldLadder+69 to All ResistancesDefense 33
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Large ShieldLadder
- 0.38 IstPerfect Amethyst x1 + Random Gems x6Troll NestLadder
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Bone ShieldLadder+25 to All Resistances20% Increased Chance of Blocking+40% Faster Block Rate50% Extra Gold from Monsters25% Better Chance of Getting Magic Items
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Kite ShieldLadderDefense 18
- 0.17 IstLem Rune x1Sacred RondacheLadder+70 to All ResistancesDefense 158
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.02 IstSol Rune x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.05 IstPerfect Amethyst x1 | Ral Rune x1Grim ShieldLadderDefense 138
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1 | Ral Rune x2Grim ShieldLadderDefense 122
- 0.05 IstRal Rune x1CodexLadder
- 0.06 IstAmn Rune x3 | Perfect Amethyst x1Kite ShieldLadder
- 0.2 IstLem Rune x1 | Pul Rune x1 | Ko Rune x2 | Hel Rune x5Akaran TargeLadder+70 to All Resistances
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.05 IstRal Rune x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Troll NestLadder
- 0.08 IstAmn Rune x1 + Ral Rune x1 + Ort Rune x1CodexLadder
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2 | Ral Rune x4Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Kite ShieldLadder
- 0.13 IstIo Rune x1 | Perfect Amethyst x2Occult CodexLadder
- 0.09 IstRal Rune x2Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.07 IstHel Rune x1Unraveller HeadLadder
- 0.14 IstHel Rune x2 | Ral Rune x3Gilded ShieldLadder+70 to All ResistancesRequired Level 38Defense 149
- 0.05 IstRal Rune x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Large ShieldLadder
- 0.01 IstThul Rune x1Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadderDefense 34
- 0.01 IstThul Rune x1Kite ShieldLadder
- Festering Essence of Destruction x1 + Charged Essence of Hatred x1Sacred TargeNon-ladder+66 to All Resistances
- 0.5 IstPul Rune x1Royal ShieldLadder+70 to All ResistancesDefense 162
- 0.07 IstLum Rune x1Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Old BookLadder
- 0.09 IstRal Rune x2Kite ShieldLadder
- 0.05 IstRandom Gems x1Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.01 IstThul Rune x1Gothic ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.09 IstRal Rune x2Grim ShieldLadder
- 0.09 IstRal Rune x2Kite ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.05 IstRal Rune x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.02 IstSol Rune x1Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2 | Lem Rune x1MonarchLadder
- 0.14 IstRal Rune x3Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Bone ShieldLadder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Grim ShieldLadder
- Lum Rune x2 + Festering Essence of Destruction x1Forgotten VolumeLadderDefense 155
- 0.18 IstRal Rune x4Sacred TargeLadderAll Resistances 70Defense 150
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1CodexLadderDamage 8
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2MonarchLadderDefense 148
For sale (0) FOR SALE
Nothing for sale right now — log in to subscribe to drop alerts
Item notes (0)
About Rhyme itself — shared across all its listings. Not a review of this listing or seller.
No notes on this item yet — be the first!