Rockstopper
Unique石禦 · Base: Sallet
Rockstopper
Base: Sallet
Required level 31
Lightning Resist +20-40%
Physical Damage Received Reduced by 10%
+30% Faster Hit Recovery
+160-220% Enhanced Defense
Fire Resist +20-50%
Cold Resist +20-40%
+15 to Vitality
Source: the game's official item data; variable affixes are shown as ranges.
Weekly median
0.17 Ist
Weekly change
0%
Trades this week
8
Price trend (weekly median, in Ist) TREND
Related item prices RELATED
Recent sales SALES
No sales recorded yet
Market trade history
Completed trades on the public market, newest first
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Ladder+177% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +26%Fire Resist +33%Lightning Resist +33%
- 0.25 IstPerfect Amethyst x3Ladder+178% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +37%Fire Resist +41%Lightning Resist +32%
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Ladder+200% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +33%Fire Resist +24%Lightning Resist +39%
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1EtherealLadderCold Resist +25%Fire Resist +45%Lightning Resist +33%
- 0.17 IstLem Rune x1Ladder+211% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +35%Fire Resist +41%Lightning Resist +29%
- 0.2 IstRal Rune x5Ladder+209% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +33%Fire Resist +45%Lightning Resist +40%
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Ladder+204% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +28%Fire Resist +45%Lightning Resist +40%
- 0.08 IstRal Rune x2×2 bundle · each 0.04 IstLadder
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Ladder+202% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +35%Fire Resist +37%Lightning Resist +35%
- Random Minor Key x1Ladder+215% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +35%Fire Resist +36%Lightning Resist +39%
- 0.11 IstFal Rune x1Ladder+177% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +30%Fire Resist +49%Lightning Resist +40%
- 1 IstIst Rune x1EtherealLadderCold Resist +39%Fire Resist +44%Lightning Resist +39%
- 0.08 IstRal Rune x2×2 bundle · each 0.04 IstLadder
- 0.6 IstLem Rune x1Non-ladder+208% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +37%Fire Resist +38%Lightning Resist +39%
- 0.5 IstMal Rune x1 | Um Rune x1EtherealNon-ladder+206% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +38%Fire Resist +32%Lightning Resist +26%Defense 287
- 0.08 IstRal Rune x2Ladder+191% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +32%Fire Resist +42%Lightning Resist +22%
- 0.25 IstPerfect Amethyst x3LadderCold Resist +35%Fire Resist +50%Lightning Resist +34%
- 0.67 IstMal Rune x1Ladder+199% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +27%Fire Resist +27%Lightning Resist +40%
- 0.09 IstHel Rune x1 | Ral Rune x3Ladder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1 | Ral Rune x2Ladder
- 0.02 IstThul Rune x2LadderFire Resist +40%Lightning Resist +33%+166% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +29%
- 0.25 IstRandom Gems x5Non-ladder+190% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +32%Fire Resist +31%Lightning Resist +39%
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Ladder
- 0.35 IstRandom Gems x7Non-ladder+168% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +34%Fire Resist +50%Lightning Resist +35%
- Random Minor Key x1Ladder+187% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +28%Fire Resist +22%Lightning Resist +40%
- 0.13 IstRal Rune x5 | Sol Rune x5EtherealLadder+177% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +40%Fire Resist +41%Lightning Resist +32%
- 1 IstIst Rune x1Non-ladder+209% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +27%Fire Resist +50%Lightning Resist +40%
- 0.17 IstPul Rune x1 | Lem Rune x1Ladder+194% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +40%Fire Resist +21%Lightning Resist +40%
- 1 IstIst Rune x1Ladder+205% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +36%Fire Resist +47%Lightning Resist +35%
- 0.25 IstPerfect Amethyst x3EtherealLadder+173% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +36%Fire Resist +45%Lightning Resist +22%
- 0.42 IstPerfect Amethyst x5LadderCold Resist +38%Fire Resist +42%Lightning Resist +38%
- 0.25 IstPerfect Amethyst x3Ladder+172% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +31%Fire Resist +50%Lightning Resist +33%
- 0.17 IstFlawless Amethyst x1Ladder
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Ladder
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2EtherealLadder+178% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +34%Fire Resist +36%Lightning Resist +39%
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Ladder+193% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +28%Fire Resist +43%Lightning Resist +26%
- 0.24 IstPul Rune x1 | Perfect Amethyst x3 | Random Minor Key x2Ladder+215% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +33%Fire Resist +28%Lightning Resist +29%
- 0.06 IstPerfect Amethyst x1 | Ral Rune x2Ladder
- 0.67 IstMal Rune x1EtherealLadderCold Resist +32%Fire Resist +45%Lightning Resist +33%Defense 261
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Ladder+186% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +40%Fire Resist +46%Lightning Resist +35%
- 0.4 IstRandom Gems x8Non-ladder+184% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +27%Fire Resist +37%Lightning Resist +27%+30% Faster Hit Recovery+15 to VitalityPhysical Damage Received Reduced by 10%
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Ladder+174% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +32%Fire Resist +26%Lightning Resist +40%
- 0.05 IstHel Rune x1Non-ladder+192% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +35%Fire Resist +42%Lightning Resist +36%Defense 183
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Ladder+176% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +34%Fire Resist +47%Lightning Resist +34%
- 0.44 IstRal Rune x1 + Perfect Emerald x1 + Perfect Sapphire x1Ladder+190% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +22%Fire Resist +46%Lightning Resist +29%+30% Faster Hit Recovery+15 to Vitality
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Ladder
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Ladder+165% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +23%Fire Resist +39%Lightning Resist +29%
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Ladder+190% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +37%Fire Resist +40%Lightning Resist +40%
- 0.4 IstUm Rune x1EtherealLadder+219% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +36%Fire Resist +39%Lightning Resist +37%
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Ladder+184% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +39%Fire Resist +39%Lightning Resist +29%
- 0.06 IstRal Rune x2Ladder+192% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +36%Fire Resist +44%Lightning Resist +39%Physical Damage Received Reduced by 10%
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Ladder+209% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +27%Fire Resist +36%Lightning Resist +36%
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Ladder+219% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +40%Fire Resist +32%Lightning Resist +36%+15 to VitalityDefense 200
- 0.33 IstPerfect Amethyst x4Ladder+170% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +40%Fire Resist +46%Lightning Resist +37%
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1LadderCold Resist +21%Fire Resist +43%Lightning Resist +36%
- 0.15 IstRandom Gems x3LadderCold Resist +31%Fire Resist +28%Lightning Resist +36%
- Random Minor Key x1EtherealLadder
- 0.1 IstKo Rune x1Ladder+206% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +38%Fire Resist +30%Lightning Resist +38%
- 0.1 IstIo Rune x1Ladder+198% Enhanced DefenseCold Resist +33%Fire Resist +44%Lightning Resist +33%
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1LadderCold Resist +38%Fire Resist +50%Lightning Resist +32%
For sale (0) FOR SALE
Nothing for sale right now — log in to subscribe to drop alerts
Item notes (0)
About Rockstopper itself — shared across all its listings. Not a review of this listing or seller.
No notes on this item yet — be the first!