Trang-Oul's Wing
Set塔格奧之翼 · Base: Cantor Trophy
Trang-Oul's Wing
Base: Cantor Trophy
Required level 54
+125 Defense
+25 to Strength
+15 to Dexterity
Fire Resist +38-45%
30% Increased Chance of Blocking
Poison Resist +40%
+2 to Poison and Bone Skills
Source: the game's official item data; variable affixes are shown as ranges.
Weekly median
1 Ist
Weekly change
+122%
Trades this week
16
Price trend (weekly median, in Ist) TREND
Part of set: Trang-Oul's Avatar SET
Set items
2-piece bonus
Regenerate Mana 15%
+18 to Fire Ball
3-piece bonus
Regenerate Mana 15%
+13 to Fire Wall
4-piece bonus
Regenerate Mana 15%
+10 to Meteor
Full set bonus
All Resistances +50
+3 to Necromancer Skill Levels
+100 to Mana
+200 Defense
Regenerate Mana 15%
+3 to Fire Mastery
20% Life stolen per hit
Recent sales SALES
No sales recorded yet
Market trade history
Completed trades on the public market, newest first
- 3 IstVex Rune x1Non-ladder+262 DefensePoison Resist +55%Socketed (1)Fire Resist +45%
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Non-ladderFire Resist +43%
- 0.42 IstUm Rune x1 | Perfect Amethyst x5 | Random Gems x10Non-ladderFire Resist +43%
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Non-ladderFire Resist +43%
- 0.2 IstPerfect Amethyst x3 | Ko Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +40%
- 1 IstMal Rune x1Non-ladderPC / PlayStation+180 DefenseFire Resist +45%
- Lem Rune x1 + Key of Terror x1Non-ladder+125 DefensePoison Resist +40%Fire Resist +41%+15 to Dexterity+25 to Strength30% Increased Chance of Blocking+2 to Poison and Bone Skills (Necromancer Only)
- 0.2 IstKo Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +42%Defense 187
- 3 IstVex Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +45%Defense 247
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Non-ladderFire Resist +42%Defense 184
- 0.25 IstUm Rune x1 | Pul Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +41%Defense 188
- 1 IstMal Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +45%Defense 175
- 9 IstLo Rune x1 | Cham Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +45%+55 to Poison and Bone Skills (Necromancer Only)Defense 268
- 1 IstIst Rune x1Non-ladder+187 DefenseFire Resist +45%
- 4 IstOhm Rune x1Non-ladderDefense 184Required Level 54+2 to Poison and Bone Skills (Necromancer Only)30% Increased Chance of Blocking+125 Defense+25 to Strength+15 to DexterityFire Resist +44%Poison Resist +40%
- 28 IstJah Rune x2Non-ladder+189 DefenseFire Resist +45%
- 0.08 IstPerfect Amethyst x1Non-ladderFire Resist +43%
- 1 IstIst Rune x1 | Mal Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +45%Defense 179
- 1 IstIst Rune x1 | Mal Rune x1 | Um Rune x2 | Um Rune x1 + Pul Rune x1 + Lem Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +45%Defense 183
- Charged Essence of Hatred x2Non-ladderFire Resist +44%
- 0.25 IstPul Rune x1 | Lem Rune x1Non-ladder
- 0.65 IstUm Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +44%Defense 189
- Token of Absolution x2Non-ladder+234 DefenseFire Resist +45%
- 1 IstMal Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +45%Defense 188
- 1.5 IstGul Rune x1Non-ladder+238 DefenseFire Resist +45%
- 1 IstMal Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +45%Defense 257
- 0.25 IstPerfect Amethyst x3Non-ladderFire Resist +40%Defense 183
- 0.25 IstPerfect Amethyst x3Non-ladder+178 DefenseFire Resist +40%
- 0.33 IstPerfect Amethyst x4Non-ladderFire Resist +44%
- 0.25 IstPul Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +41%Defense 181
- Charged Essence of Hatred x3Non-ladderFire Resist +43%Defense 185
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Non-ladderFire Resist +39%
- Random Minor Key x1Non-ladderFire Resist +42%
- 11 IstJah Rune x1 | Ber Rune x1 | Cham Rune x1 | Zod Rune x1Non-ladder+249 DefenseSocketed (1)Fire Resist +45%
- 0.25 IstUm Rune x1 | Pul Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +38%Defense 189
- 0.65 IstUm Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +40%Defense 189
- 0.25 IstPerfect Amethyst x3Non-ladder+181 DefenseFire Resist +43%
- 0.5 IstHel Rune x4Non-ladder+125 DefenseFire Resist +39%Defense 181
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Non-ladderFire Resist +41%Defense 189
- 2 IstIst Rune x2Non-ladder+181 DefenseFire Resist +45%
- 0.25 IstPul Rune x1Non-ladderPlayStation
- 0.04 IstTir Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +40%
- 0.25 IstPerfect Amethyst x3Non-ladder
- 0.6 IstLem Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +43%
- 0.4 IstRandom Gems x8Non-ladderFire Resist +43%
- 1 IstIst Rune x1 | Mal Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +44%
- 1.5 IstGul Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +45%Defense 182
- 0.25 IstRandom Gems x5Non-ladderFire Resist +42%
- 7 IstLo Rune x1Non-ladder+267 DefenseFire Resist +45%Required Level 67
- 0.6 IstLem Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +42%Defense 186
- 0.65 IstUm Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +43%Defense 180
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Non-ladderDefense 175
- 0.65 IstUm Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +44%Defense 175
- 0.17 IstPerfect Amethyst x2Non-ladderFire Resist +39%
- 0.4 IstHel Rune x5 | Random Gems x8Non-ladderFire Resist +43%
- 0.07 IstPerfect Amethyst x1 | Ral Rune x1Non-ladderFire Resist +38%
- 0.4 IstRandom Gems x8Non-ladderFire Resist +43%
- 0.25 IstPul Rune x1 | Ral Rune x5 | Perfect Amethyst x3Non-ladderFire Resist +44%
- 0.4 IstHel Rune x5 | Random Gems x8Non-ladderFire Resist +43%
- 0.4 IstRandom Gems x8Non-ladderFire Resist +43%
For sale (0) FOR SALE
Nothing for sale right now — log in to subscribe to drop alerts
Item notes (0)
About Trang-Oul's Wing itself — shared across all its listings. Not a review of this listing or seller.
No notes on this item yet — be the first!